Call 1800 452 632

MTP - MTP OM4 Trunk Aqua 5.0 m Type A

  • Product Code: MTPMTP405M-A
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $279.29

  • Ex Tax: $253.90

 

MTP ASSEMBLIES

FibreBox offers customizable fibre-optic assemblies preterminated with MTP male or female connectors to simplify your fibre deployment. With our high-performance factory-terminated and factory-tested MTP assemblies, you can connect up to 12 fibres in a snap — saving on time, labour and troubleshooting compared to field-terminated fibre cables. Various cable types, sizes, core counts and colours are available and fan out cables can be manufactured with varying style of simplex or duplex fibre connectors at one end

 

Colour Type
Colour Aqua
Size
Size 5.0 m
Fibre Type
Fibre Type OM4
Connector Type
Connector Type MTP

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good