Call 1800 452 632

Fibre Patch Leads

Fibre Patch Leads

Product Compare (0)


Aqua 0.5M Duplex OM4 Multi-mode LC/LC Fibre Lead
Aqua 1.0M Duplex OM4 Multi-mode LC/LC Fibre Lead
Aqua 1.5M Duplex OM4 Multi-mode LC/LC Fibre Lead
Aqua 2.0M Duplex OM4 Multi-mode LC/LC Fibre Lead
Aqua 2.5M Duplex OM4 Multi-mode LC/LC Fibre Lead
Aqua 3.0M Duplex OM4 Multi-mode LC/LC Fibre Lead
Aqua 3.5M Duplex OM4 Multi-mode LC/LC Fibre Lead
Aqua 5M Duplex OM4 Multi-mode LC/LC Fibre Lead
Aqua 10M Duplex OM4 Multi-mode LC/LC Fibre Lead
Aqua 1.0M Duplex OM4 Multi-mode LC/SC Fibre Lead
Aqua 1.5M Duplex OM4 Multi-mode LC/SC Fibre Lead
Aqua 2.0M Duplex OM4 Multi-mode LC/SC Fibre Lead
Aqua 3.5M Duplex OM4 Multi-mode LC/SC Fibre Lead
Aqua 2.5M Duplex OM4 Multi-mode LC/SC Fibre Lead
Aqua 3.0M Duplex OM4 Multi-mode LC/SC Fibre Lead
Aqua 5.0M Duplex OM4 Multi-mode LC/SC Fibre Lead
Aqua 10.0M Duplex OM4 Multi-mode LC/SC Fibre Lead
Yellow 1.0M Duplex OS2 Singlemode LC/LC Fibre Lead
Yellow 1.5M Duplex OS2 Singlemode LC/LC Fibre Lead
Yellow 2.0M Duplex OS2 Singlemode LC/LC Fibre Lead
Yellow 3.0M Duplex OS2 Singlemode LC/LC Fibre Lead
Yellow 5.0M Duplex OS2 Singlemode LC/LC Fibre Lead
Yellow 10.0M Duplex OS2 Singlemode LC/LC Fibre Lead
Yellow 1.0M Duplex OS2 Singlemode LC/SC Fibre Lead
Yellow 1.5M Duplex OS2 Singlemode LC/SC Fibre Lead
Showing 1 to 25 of 29 (2 Pages)